Home Information Forms Game Schedules Team Number List FAQ's Calendar Contact
Untitled 1

TEAM NUMBERS AS OF February 23, 2016 @ 1:45 pm

  • Sorted by GENDER, AGE, CLUB NAME

  • Always use your Team ID number on any e-mails or further correspondence with Spring Soccer.

  • The team number list will be updated approximately every couple of days.

  • If you do not see your team listed, you may have been moved to "INACTIVE STATUS DUE TO NO PAYMENT RECEIVED" in our database.  A list of those team are located at the bottom of this page.

Team # Age Club Name Team Name Coach Name Manager Name Plan Accepted
214 B-08 AC Brea B08 White Steve Tatone Rey Sandoval Plan A 2/18/2016
215 B-08 AC Brea B08 Black Steve Tatone Rey Sandoval Plan A 2/18/2016
216 B-08 AC Brea B08 Red Steve Tatone Rey Sandoval Plan A 2/18/2016
222 B-08 AC Brea B07 White Steve Tatone Brian Ingallinera Plan A 2/18/2016
223 B-08 AC Brea B07 Black Steve Tatone Brian Ingallinera Plan A 2/18/2016
360 B-08 Canyon FC Canyon FC 2008 Blue (Medlin) Andy Medlin Shana DiDodo Plan C 2/18/2016
361 B-08 Canyon FC Canyon FC 2008 White (Medlin) Andy Medlin Shana DiDodo Plan C 2/18/2016
119 B-08 Cypress FC - 2008 Joe Gonzalez Tamara Gonzalez Plan A 2/10/2016
325 B-08 FC Long Beach FC Long Beach B07 Doug Fatone Roger Westfall Plan A 2/10/2016
336 B-08 Freedom Futbol Club Freedom FC B07 Blue Nick Medaris Sheila Gomez-Lagman Plan A 2/13/2016
213 B-09 AC Brea B09 Red Steve Tatone Rey Sandoval Plan A 2/18/2016
226 B-09 AC Brea B07 Red Steve Tatone Jonathan Pearson Plan A 2/18/2016
351 B-09 AC Brea AC Brea B07 Green Marius Rus Drake Teran Plan A 2/15/2016
288 B-09 Canyon FC Canyon FC 07 Braze Ryan Braze Todd Prochnow Plan B 2/10/2016
249 B-09 Cerritos United SC CUSC 07 Blue Santino Prado Ileana Prado Plan A 2/13/2016
279 B-09 Claremont Stars SC Claremont Stars BU9 Matt Abraham Meri Becker Plan A 2/14/2016
180 B-09 Corinthians Soccer Club Corinthians b07 Karl Wiese  Kim thompson Plan A 2/10/2016
127 B-09 La Mirada FC BU9 Jason Lambert Tonya Flaxington Plan A 2/10/2016
131 B-09 Legacy FC Legacy Elite Carlos Ramirez Yazmin Ramirez Plan A 2/10/2016
187 B-09 Pacific Soccer Club Laguna Beach Micheal Thomas Lucie Martlin Plan A 2/10/2016
368 B-09 Rage F.C. Kevin Curtin Kevin Curtin Plan A 2/22/2015
124 B-09 Team USA jesus candelas midiam martinez Plan A 2/14/2016
176 B-10 AC Brea B06 Black Chris Wooley Steven Schaap Plan A 2/18/2016
177 B-10 AC Brea B06 White Chris Wooley Steven Schaap Plan A 2/18/2016
259 B-10 AC Brea B06 Red Chris Wooley Steven Schaap Plan A 2/18/2016
198 B-10 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Avfc Predators Red Juan Ruiz Juan Ruiz Plan A 2/10/2016
200 B-10 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Avfc Predators Jose Ruiz Sandra Alvarez Plan A 2/10/2016
334 B-10 Baldwin Park United SC Baldwin Park United Gabriel Garcia Liliana Garcia Plan A 2/13/2016
192 B-10 Burbank United SC Luis Lopez Elias Eligio Plan A 2/10/2016
271 B-10 BYSC BYSC Corona United B06 Emmanuel Ruiz Esparza Sonia Tovar Plan A 2/22/2016
199 B-10 Canyon FC Canyon FC Aaron Poling David Kramp Plan A 2/10/2016
243 B-10 Celtic Celtic Hibs U10 Jose Ramirez Enrique Soria Plan A 2/10/2016
354 B-10 Colton America SC Colton America sc Lisandro Oleta Fausto Oleta Plan A 2/19/2016
202 B-10 Corinthians Soccer Club McGrath Greg McGrath Rikke Sinding Plan A 2/10/2016
341 B-10 Corinthians Soccer Club Santana Andrew Santana Monica Manar Plan A 2/13/2016
291 B-10 Crown City United SC 2007 Blue Oswaldo Monroy Ben Moran Plan B 2/21/2016
156 B-10 FC Long Beach FC Long Beach Blue Jared Lehenbauer Suzie Oliveira Plan A 2/10/2016
287 B-10 FC Valencia Navy Charles Martinez Mark Snyder Plan A 2/10/2016
115 B-10 Foothill Storm SC Foothill Storm White Eddie Garcia Leo Truttmann Plan A 2/10/2016
193 B-10 Foothill Storm SC Foothill Storm Brian Dorman Erin McCraner Plan A 2/10/2016
231 B-10 Freedom Futbol Club Freedom FC B06 Ian Trantow Lynette Ranaudo Plan A 2/10/2016
343 B-10 Hesperia Misioneros FC Jacobo Bobadilla Jorge Flores Plan A 2/13/2016
196 B-10 IE Surf West B05 - Ortiz Jonathan Ortiz Ravinna Guzman Plan A 2/10/2016
292 B-10 NHB FC NHB Boys 2006 David Sias Heather Perry Plan B 2/18/2016
257 B-10 River Valley Rovers Lompoc chelsea Eduardo cardenas Cesar Jimenez Plan A 2/10/2016
157 B-11 AC Brea B05 Black David Diaz Steven Schaap Plan A 2/18/2016
208 B-11 AC Brea AC Brea B05 Red David Diaz Christina Takaki Plan A 2/18/2016
152 B-11 Apple Valley SC Apple Valley Storm Miguel Hosey Miguel Hosey Plan A 2/10/2016
342 B-11 Claremont Stars SC Stars B05-Abraham Matt Abraham Geoffrey Canty Plan A 2/13/2016
344 B-11 Corinthians Soccer Club Corinthians SC jeremy Healy lupe Moreno Plan A 2/13/2016
172 B-11 Greater Long Beach SC Sol Brett Minter Karen Williamson Plan C 2/10/2016
241 B-11 Hesperia Misioneros FC Jose Inzunza Jorge Flores Plan A 2/10/2016
363 B-11 Real Madrid HD Premier HD Real Madrid FC Enrique Zaragoza Enrique Zaragoza Plan B Pending
255 B-11 River Valley Rovers Lompoc Chelsea Eduardo cardenas Cesar Jimenez Plan A 2/10/2016
247 B-12 AC Brea B04 Chris Wooley Chris Wooley Plan A 2/18/2016
278 B-12 Anaheim Futbol Club Anahein FC B03 Sheryl Lazare Tom Lazare Plan A 2/10/2016
248 B-12 ASC Express Outlaws Chad Williams Renee Henry Plan A 2/10/2016
101 B-12 Celtic Celtic 1888 B03 Troy Stevens Steve Young Plan A 2/10/2016
150 B-12 FC California Velosity charles achia chris mangelsdorf Plan A 2/10/2016
246 B-12 FC Long Beach FC Long Beach Red U12 Ernesto Mariscal Jr Barbara Dodge Plan B 2/10/2016
264 B-12 Greater Long Beach SC United03 Derek Espinoza Jeff Price Plan A 2/10/2016
174 B-12 Pacific Soccer Club Los Alamitos Brady Metcalfe Joe Villanueva Plan A 2/10/2016
191 B-12 Pacific Soccer Club Lake Forest Peter Frankudakis Barb Smay Plan A 2/10/2016
316 B-12 Pacific Soccer Club Tustin Mark Vitug Carla Tannehill Plan A 2/10/2016
321 B-12 Pacific Soccer Club Los Alamitos Chris Ingalls Mae Chheng Plan A 2/10/2016
367 B-12 Rage F.C. Shawn Harris Nick Garrett Plan A 2/22/2015
362 B-12 Real Madrid HD Premier HDP - Munoz Anthony Munoz Martha Munoz Plan B 2/19/2016
256 B-12 River Valley Rovers Lompoc chelsea Eduardo cardenas Cesar Jimenez Plan A 2/10/2016
254 B-12 Riverside FC Riverside FC Brazil Alfredo Garcia Faviola Zamora Plan A 2/10/2016
111 B-12 Team USA Jose alberto ramirez Jose alberto ramirez Plan A 2/10/2016
244 B-12 Wolves SC Wolves B04 Alex Rios Marco Paco Plan B 2/10/2016
169 B-13 AC Brea B03 Black Daniel Gonzalez Michael Langford Plan A 2/18/2016
170 B-13 AC Brea B03 White Daniel Gonzalez Michael Langford Plan A 2/18/2016
293 B-13 AC Brea B03 Red Daniel Gonzalez Michael Langford Plan A 2/18/2016
121 B-13 Coastal Valley SC San Juan Porfirio Delgado Moramay L. Tinoco Plan A 2/10/2016
301 B-13 Crown City United SC Crown City United Blue Oswaldo Monroy Ben Moran Plan A 2/10/2016
139 B-13 Foothill Storm SC Storm Jennifer Nesslar Terri McDermot Plan A 2/18/2016
357 B-13 IE Surf Salomon B02 German Salomon John Echevarria Plan A 2/18/2016
125 B-13 Legacy FC Legacy FC Pete Orosco Alicia Malone Plan A 2/10/2016
349 B-13 Newbury Park Soccer Club Venom chris wildman Chris wildman Plan A 2/15/2016
136 B-13 Pacific Soccer Club Lakewood Rene Romero Veronica Gallegos Plan A 2/10/2016
137 B-13 Titans FC titans fc B-U13 Carlos Vasquez Gleidy Vasquez Plan A 2/10/2016
167 B-14 AC Brea B02 Daniel Gonzalez Michael Langford Plan A 2/18/2016
168 B-14 AC Brea B02 Black Daniel Gonzalez Michael Langford Plan A 2/18/2016
181 B-14 Burbank United SC Diego Salinas Tom Estrada Plan A 2/10/2016
178 B-14 Claremont Stars SC Stars02-Red Daniel Padilla Darla Zayas Plan A 2/10/2016
227 B-14 FC Long Beach FCLB - Blue Eddie Perez Leonard R. Lopez Plan A 2/10/2016
326 B-14 Freedom Futbol Club Freedom FC Kugler Ky Kugler Shane Eaton Plan A 2/10/2016
294 B-14 Hesperia Misioneros FC Jorge Flores Jorge Flores Plan A 2/10/2016
112 B-14 LA Gunners Dan Paul Rob Odson Plan A 2/10/2016
277 B-14 La Mirada FC Empire FC Kevin Ruiz Marc Valentine Plan B 2/10/2016
300 B-14 Lazers Soccer Club LAZERS BU13 George Duran Maribel Duran Plan A 2/18/2016
297 B-14 Newbury Park Soccer Club HEAT Heath De La Torre Michelle De La Torre Plan A 2/14/2016
145 B-14 Pacific Soccer Club Los Alamitos Cynthia Millsaps Cynthia Miller Plan A 2/10/2016
186 B-14 Pacific Soccer Club Costa Mesa hector jimenez kevin harlow Plan A 2/10/2016
143 B-14 Pumas La Habra Pumas Alfred Flores Alfred Flores Plan A 2/10/2016
109 B-14 Real Madrid HD Premier Real Madrid Jose Valdovinos Gabriela Rodriguez Plan A 2/23/2016
195 B-14 Strikers John Maniaci John Maniaci Plan A 2/10/2016
302 B-14 Xplosion SC Bronze Adrian ruelas Michelle sells Plan A 2/10/2016
159 B-15 AC Brea B01 Black Gedi Butrimavicius Dave Mayer Plan B 2/18/2016
209 B-15 AC Brea AC Brea B00/B01 Marius Rus Frank Sansone Plan A 2/10/2016
337 B-15 Albion SC Albion SC-OC Premier 1 Brad Fales Kim Fales Plan A 2/13/2016
356 B-15 Corinthians Soccer Club Corinthians B01 Jeremy Healey Suzanne Gonzalez Plan A 2/23/2016
353 B-15 Cypress FC Black Hugo Sanchez Anna Hintz Plan A 2/22/2015
163 B-15 Freedom Futbol Club BU01 Blue-Trantow Ian Trantow Michelle Lomasney Plan C 2/10/2016
270 B-15 Inland United SC IUSC Manchester UTD B00 John Kuwano Monica Lucero Plan A 2/10/2016
332 B-15 Lazers Soccer Club Lazers B01 Eddie Villanueva Shanna Plan A 2/13/2016
190 B-15 Legacy FC Inter Nino Abboushi Anita Feng Plan A 2/10/2016
149 B-15 Pacific Soccer Club Downey Nelson Mancia Nelson Mancia Plan A 2/10/2016
333 B-15 Rage F.C. Casey Wahl Nick Garrett Plan A 2/19/2016
298 B-15 Real Madrid HD Premier Real Madrid Wimer Rodriguez Crystal Tafoya Plan A 2/10/2016
276 B-15 Signature FCLB BU15 Douglas T. Fatone Douglas T. Fatone Plan A 2/10/2016
352 B-15 Triunfo United Thomas Hughes Thomas Hughes Plan A 2/15/2016
158 B-16 AC Brea B00 Black Gedi Butrimavicius Dave Mayer Plan B 2/18/2016
123 B-16 Hesperia Misioneros FC Victor Gonzalez Jessica Gonzalez Plan A 2/10/2016
189 B-16 La Mirada FC LMFC B00 Bobby Leon Susan Rodriguez Plan A 2/10/2016
204 B-17 AC Brea B99 Black Noe Torres Suzanne Linn Plan A 2/18/2016
197 B-17 Cerritos United SC CUSC 98 White David Grkinich David Grkinich Plan B 2/10/2016
165 B-17 Greater Long Beach SC Alliance Eduardo Rendon Mara Widmann Plan A 2/10/2016
258 B-17 Hesperia fc Miguel Gomez oralia salazar Plan A 2/18/2016
238 B-17 Spartans FC Spartnas FC 99 Alvaro Chavez Edwin Carballo Plan A 2/18/2016
224 G-08 AC Brea G08 Red Steve Tatone David Juhl Plan A 2/18/2016
234 G-08 Burbank United SCC Juan Vasquez Paloma Arteaga Plan A 2/10/2016
110 G-08 FC Long Beach FC Long Beach G07 Earl Bolanos Deb Dobie Plan A 2/10/2016
225 G-09 AC Brea G07 Red Steve Tatone Steve Tatone Plan A 2/18/2016
239 G-09 BYSC BYSC Corona United G07 Kamber Howard Kathy Jones Plan A 2/10/2016
116 G-09 Claremont Stars SC Claremont Stars Mariah Mobley Patrick Castro Plan A 2/10/2016
212 G-09 Corinthians Soccer Club Girls 06 black Cesar Almeida Minnie gomez Plan A 2/10/2016
311 G-09 FC Long Beach FCLB GU9 Blue Adriana Santillan Sigrin Aulante Plan A 2/10/2016
323 G-09 FC Long Beach FCLB GU9 Red Fabian Santillan Sigrin Aulenta Plan A 2/13/2016
251 G-09 IE Surf West G06 - Burgos Demetri Burgos Verenice Lopez Plan A 2/10/2016
237 G-09 La Mirada FC La Mirada Lindsey Wallace Paul Silva Plan A 2/10/2016
350 G-09 North Valley Soccer Club Breakaway 07 Brad Foxhoven Brad Foxhoven Plan A 2/15/2016
128 G-09 Total Futbol Academy S.E.L.A Francisco J Perez Lopez Angie Marquez Plan A 2/10/2016
164 G-10 AC Brea AC Brea G06 Red Mark Babel Zeva Pettigrew Plan A 2/18/2016
183 G-10 AC Brea AC Brea G06 Black Marcus Rojas Luis Murillo Plan A 2/18/2016
315 G-10 Apple Valley SC AV Storm jason hasty jenny alvarado Plan C 2/10/2016
240 G-10 BYSC BYSC Corona United G06 Kamber Howard Kathy Jones Plan A 2/10/2016
126 G-10 FC Long Beach FC LB BLUE G05 Brent Tubbs Geoff Wilkinson Plan A 2/10/2016
147 G-11 AC Brea G05 Marcus Rojas David Forgues Plan A 2/18/2016
253 G-11 Burbank United SCC Karina Banales Shelley Torrance Plan A 2/10/2016
235 G-11 BYSC BYSC Corona United G05 Manny Esparza Soames Navarro Plan A 2/10/2016
236 G-11 Canyon FC Canyon FC GU11 Nagengast Jim Nagengast Bing Gallardo Plan B 2/10/2016
153 G-11 Celtic Hoops G04 Farzad Yektafar Tawnya Martorano Plan A 2/18/2016
188 G-11 Claremont Stars SC Claremont Stars G05 Mariah Mobley Shawna Moller Plan A 2/10/2016
286 G-11 FC Long Beach FC LB Red G05 Brent Tubbs Juan Rivera Plan A 2/10/2016
348 G-11 IE Surf Battista G04 Chris Battista John Echevarria Plan A 2/15/2016
211 G-11 Newcastle United Newcastle United FC Michael Barbeito Mario R. Estrada Plan A 2/10/2016
184 G-12 AC Brea AC Brea G04 Red Luis Murillo Kirsten Sanchez Plan C 2/18/2016
138 G-12 Celtic Celtic Hoops Urbach Patric Urbach Noy Hargrave Plan A 2/10/2016
329 G-12 Claremont Stars SC Claremont Stars G04 Black Jorge Escobar Kari Escobar Plan A 2/10/2016
160 G-12 Downtown Soccer Club Downtown LA Sc GU12 Mick MUhlfriedel Jackie Galindo Plan A 2/10/2016
347 G-12 FC Long Beach FCLB 04 Adrian Saldana J. Saldana Plan A 2/19/2016
142 G-12 Irvine Premier SC FC Golden State OC Raymond Sun Raymond Sun Plan A 2/18/2016
179 G-12 La Mirada FC La Mirada FC G2004 Ray Battani Dawn Oh Plan A 2/10/2016
327 G-12 Legacy FC Legacy FC Mike Valdez Veronica Valdez Plan A 2/10/2016
299 G-12 Rage F.C. Brent Botzer Amy Leandro Plan A 2/22/2015
366 G-12 Rialto Fire Rialto Fire BCB Ray Corral Felipa Encinas Plan A 2/19/2016
148 G-12 Riverside MGFM Soccer Club Fury Kerry Guerrero Josette atkisson Plan A 2/10/2016
182 G-13 AC Brea AC Brea G03 Black John Paul Wilson Luis Murillo Plan A 2/18/2016
260 G-13 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators Javier Gonzalez Denise Coss-Gonzalez Plan A 2/13/2016
105 G-13 Burbank Red Machine BRM The Machine Paco (Jose) Larreynaga Paco (Jose) Larreynaga Plan A 2/10/2016
252 G-13 Burbank United SCC Eliza Midkiff Maria Barba Plan A 2/10/2016
205 G-13 Celtic Celtic 1888 Samer Kandah William Kaufman Plan A 2/10/2016
242 G-13 Colton America SC Colton America sc Ed Conejo Fausto Oleta Plan A 2/19/2016
201 G-13 Desert United SC Desert United GU02 Gerry McLaughlin Angela Germanos Plan A 2/10/2016
161 G-13 FC Long Beach FC Long Beach G03 Red Josh Middough Angela Middough Plan A 2/10/2016
219 G-13 LA SALSA ADOLFO PENA ZORAIDA FLETES Plan A 2/10/2016
331 G-13 Legacy FC D'Beast Mode Sy Borihane Angela Young Plan A 2/10/2016
262 G-13 Newcastle United Newcastle United G02 Danny Pacheco Melissa Smathers Plan A 2/14/2016
314 G-13 Pacific Soccer Club Los Alamitos Rob Poetsch Tracy Lazar Plan A 2/10/2016
345 G-13 West Covina FC West Covina United Stacey Haydel Kelli Lumbreras Plan A 2/13/2016
134 G-13 Wolves FC Maurice Guevara Frank A Lopes Plan B 2/10/2016
273 G-13 Xplosion SC XplosionSC G03 Mike Martinez Mike Martinez Plan A 2/10/2016
283 G-13 Xplosion SC Xplosion SC Jose L. Murguia Jose L Murguia Plan A 2/10/2016
133 G-14 Anaheim Futbol Club Reyes G01 Tom Reyes Isela Reyes Plan A 2/10/2016
312 G-14 ASC Express Enrique Garcia Luz Garcia Plan B 2/13/2016
281 G-14 Corinthians Soccer Club Corinthians G02 Fernando Navarro Sonya Montoya Plan A 2/10/2016
320 G-14 Crown City United SC CCU- Morgan Morgan Conway Deborah Lutz Plan C 2/10/2016
221 G-14 FC Long Beach FC Long Beach G01 - Red Hugo Sanchez Richard Mayo Plan B 2/10/2016
135 G-14 FC Man United United G01 Red Merlyn Baltodano Melissa Gonzalez Plan A 2/10/2016
146 G-14 Foothill Storm SC Foothill Storm Ian Armstrong Paul Henry Plan A 2/10/2016
104 G-14 Fram SC Fram-Brannan Larry Brannan Bridgette Keil Plan B 2/10/2016
162 G-14 Freedom Futbol Club G01 Luis Borja Chris & Maryhelen Montoya Plan A 2/10/2016
295 G-14 Hesperia Misioneros FC Dante Constantino Reina Medina Plan A 2/10/2016
313 G-14 IE Surf G01 Daniel Merlyn Baltodano Taisha Wick Plan A 2/10/2016
140 G-14 LA Galaxy Conejo Valley Matthias Wagener Matthias Wagener Plan A 2/10/2016
284 G-14 La Mirada FC Renegades Ruben Orozco Andrea Ramirez Plan A 2/10/2016
358 G-14 LA Premier FC LA Premier FC Angelina Martinez Jennifer Briley Plan A 2/18/2016
229 G-14 Lazers Soccer Club Lazers SC Eric Shadrick Melissa Sosa Plan A 2/10/2016
330 G-14 Legacy FC Legacy DBGS Sy Borihane Gloria Hiroshige Plan A 2/18/2016
144 G-14 Nomads SLA Francisco Lopez Marlene Garcia Plan A 2/22/2015
220 G-14 Orange County Premier G01 Orange Kevin Studley Jimmy Mock Plan A 2/10/2016
107 G-14 Pacific Soccer Club Lake Forest Karen Falagrady MIchelle Morris Plan A 2/10/2016
228 G-14 Pacific Soccer Club Yorba Linda Tony Earl Cinnamon Earl Plan B 2/10/2016
102 G-14 Pateadores IER Blue 80 Gio Napoletano Adrian Smith Plan A 2/15/2016
175 G-14 Titans FC Titans FC GU14 Tim Townson Sherry Reinamen Plan B 2/10/2016
114 G-14 Wolfpack SC Wolfpack White Genaro Escobar Maria Escobar Plan A 2/10/2016
269 G-14 Wolfpack SC Wolfpack White James Casey Bald Chris Bald Plan A 2/10/2016
203 G-15 AC Brea G01 Noe Torres Jason Newton Plan A 2/18/2016
263 G-15 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators Armando Aguas Vickie Chin Plan A 2/10/2016
272 G-15 BYSC BYSC Corona United G00 WHT Emmanuel Ruiz Esparza Heather Collette Plan B 2/22/2016
319 G-15 Celtic Celtic Hibs G01 Patrick Urbach Lisa Garcia Plan A 2/13/2016
290 G-15 Crusaders FC Crusaders G01 White Francisco Rojo Francisco Rojo Plan A 2/10/2016
117 G-15 Freedom Futbol Club Freedom Futbol Club - G00 Green Gilbert Luna Arturo Claustro Plan A 2/10/2016
265 G-15 Freedom Futbol Club freedom G15 Black Tom Garoutte Tom Garoutte Plan A 2/10/2016
268 G-15 Greater Long Beach SC TW C.J. Brewer C.J. Brewer Plan B 2/10/2016
370 G-15 Hemet Juventus Hemet Juventus FC G01 Michael Rutledge Sheila Rutledge Plan B 2/22/2015
173 G-15 Legacy FC Legacy G00 Alejandro Trejo Marisol Hernandez Plan A 2/18/2016
106 G-15 Pacific Soccer Club Ladera Ranch Robert Hazen Jeff Robertson Plan A 2/10/2016
230 G-15 Pacific Soccer Club Lakewood Lorenzo Kayce Greer Plan C 2/10/2016
132 G-15 Real Madrid HD Premier Real Madrid Sergio Rodriguez Catalina Avalos Plan A 2/10/2016
120 G-16 AC Brea AC Brea G00 Marius Rus Araceli Horvath Plan A 2/18/2016
217 G-16 Conejo Valley United SC Crush (G99 White) Gabriel De La Cruz Janos Gaspar Plan A 2/10/2016
218 G-16 Conejo Valley United SC Dynamite (G99 Red) Gabriel De La Cruz Janos Gaspar Plan A 2/10/2016
267 G-16 Orange County Premier OC Premier G00 Black Guillermo Gonzalez Jennifer Pickler Plan C 2/10/2016
130 G-16 Riverside MGFM Soccer Club Intensity William Lopez Emily Drey Plan A 2/10/2016
371 G-17 AC Brea G99 Matt Franco Kim Dickson Plan B 2/23/2016
274 G-17 Downey FC Downey FC Elite David Benett Iokapeta Duran Plan A 2/19/2016
108 G-17 FC Deportivo FC Deportivo Premier Ulises Carcamo Ana Velasco Plan A 2/10/2016
296 G-17 HDYSL Rage FC Nick Garrett Kristin Temme Plan C 2/18/2016
303 G-17 Pacific Soccer Club Downey Julio Garneff Lucy Santamaria Plan B 2/10/2016
285 G-17 South Valley Soccer Club South Valley Thunder Alvear/Carter Rick Alvear Vanessa Alvear Plan B 2/18/2016
166 G-17 Ventura County Fusion YSA BLUE JOHN DAYKIN STEPHANIE DEVINE Plan C Pending
118 G-17 Wolves FC 98 Manuel Amezquita Frank Lopez Plan A 2/10/2016
365 G-19 Granada United Futbol Club Granada United Silver Elite GU96 Walter Escobar Holly Stuczynski Plan A 2/19/2016
233 G-19 Legacy FC Raiders jorge montalvo Ana montalvo Plan A 2/22/2015